Amateur Athletic Union

2018 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics Golf Championship Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (7/27/2018)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Dowde, Zac (+30) Boys 17 Division 12Australia
  • Devilleres, Kai (+57) Boys 18 Division 2019United States
  • Daems, Teagan (+129) Boys 15 Division 2021United States
7:30 AM off #10
  • Visser, Matthys (-4) Boys 8 Division 2027Australia
  • Biddle, Aden (+5) Boys 8 Division 2027Australia
  • Henderson-Feldman, Harper (+33) Boys 8 Division 2029Australia
  • Avalos, Ryan (+48) Boys 7 Division 2028United States
7:40 AM off #1
  • Atwell, Sam (+28) Boys 16 Division 2018Australia
  • Beauchamp, Nathan (+37) Boys 16 Division 2019Australia
  • Hermann, Timothy (+41) Boys 15 Division 2020Australia
7:40 AM off #10
  • Bagnell, Hannah (+1) Girls 9 Division 2026United States
  • Earle, Skylar (+11) Girls 9 Division 2027United States
  • Noble, Breanna (+18) Girls 9 Division 2027United States
7:50 AM off #1
  • Dowde, Kyle (+15) Boys 15 Division 2020Australia
  • Carlson, Ethan (+27) Boys 15 Division 2020Australia
  • Vickery, Nathan (+39) Boys 15 Division 2021United States
7:50 AM off #10
  • Saithong, Laliny (Wren) (+12) Girls 8 Division 2027United States
  • McGuiness, Lily (+58) Girls 7 Division 2028Australia
  • Long, Olivia (+72) Girls 8 Division 2028United States
8:00 AM off #1
  • Gill, Raj (+8) Boys 18 Division 2019United States
  • Harrison, Sam (+9) Boys 15 Division 10Australia
  • Scott, Benjamin (+10) Boys 16 Division 2018Australia
8:00 AM off #10
  • Long, Ethan (+16) Boys 10 Division 2026United States
  • Biddle, Luke (+21) Boys 10 Division 2025Australia
  • Putala, Nathan (+31) Boys 10 Division 2026United States
8:10 AM off #1
  • Martin, Shannon (+47) Girls 15 Division 2020United States
  • Thompson, Casey (+50) Girls 15 Division 2020Australia
  • Fraser, Makayla (+89) Girls 15 Division 2020Australia
8:10 AM off #10
  • Siow, Cody (+57) Boys 10 Division 2025United States
  • Henderson-Feldman, Jaxon (+77) Boys 10 Division 2027Australia
8:20 AM off #1
  • Martin, Emily (+22) Girls 14 Division 2021Australia
  • Harrington, Poppy (+24) Girls 14 Division 2021Australia
8:20 AM off #10
  • Holmes, Levi (+30) Boys 9 Division 2026Australia
  • WANG, GUANJIE (+55) Boys 9 Division 2026China
8:30 AM off #1
  • Burns, Amara (+112) Girls 13 Division 2022Australia
  • Tancred, Ella (+112) Girls 13 Division 2022Australia
  • YE, ZIYUN (+126) Girls 13 Division 2022China
8:30 AM off #10
  • Phillips, Harry (+14) Boys 9 Division 2026Australia
  • Lam, Ethan (+16) Boys 9 Division 2026New Zealand
  • Brown, Gus (+33) Boys 9 Division 2027United States
8:40 AM off #1
  • Lam, Hayden (+14) Boys 12 Division 2023New Zealand
  • Webb, Billy (+27) Boys 12 Division 7Australia
8:50 AM off #1
  • Krill, Carson (+94) Boys 14 Division 2022United States
  • Cheromiah, Adiance (+115) Boys 14 Division 2022United States
  • ZHAO, SHANGCHUN (+148) Boys 13 Division 2022China
9:00 AM off #1
  • Kasero, Nicholas (+119) Boys 12 Division 2024United States
  • TAO, TIANJIE (+127) Boys 12 Division 2023China
9:10 AM off #1
  • Sarracino, Taylor (+78) Girls 11 Division 2024United States
  • Long, Maddison (+96) Girls 11 Division 2024United States
9:20 AM off #1
  • MI, XIAO (+73) Boys 11 Division 2024China
  • Carlson, Marcus (+79) Boys 11 Division 2024Australia
  • Naranjo, Caiden (+102) Boys 11 Division 2024United States